Provinciale Jeugdkampioenschappen

Op 5 januari 2013 werden de provinciale jeugdkampioenschappen georganiseerd te Wemmel.

PALMARES

Jongens Benjamins
1. RODEYNS WOUTER (NG – Tacko)
2. MASSART MARCO (NG – V.M.S.)
3. MICHIELS EDWIN (NG – V.M.S.)
4. YILMAZ YAMAN (NG – Meerdaal)

Jongens Preminiemen
1. WAELBURGS JELLE (E4 – Meerdaal)
2. STAS NICOLAS (E6 – Humbeek)
3. BELSACK JARNE (E6 – Meerdaal)
4. HOLTYZER LIAM (E6 – Hurricane)

Jongens Miniemen
1. DE WEL YORDI (E4 – Meerdaal)
2. LUPPENS CEDRIC (E4 – Hurricane)
3. LUYCKFASSEEL LOÏCK (E4 – Essenbeek)
4. PHILIPS ARNO (E4 – Tacko)

Jongens Cadetten
1. CLAESSENS IMMANUEL (E2 – Werchter)
2. VAN MEERBEEK TOON (E2 – Meerdaal)
3. DENAUW ALEXANDER (E2 – Meerdaal)
4. VAN BEEK MERTEN (NG – Smash Dolfijn)

Jongens juniors
1. HENKENS DAVID (B2 – Diest)
2. BECKERS JIMMY (B6 – Tacko)
3. CAMPS DRIES (C2 – Diest)
4. VLEUGELS RUBEN (B6 – Smash Dolfijn)

Jongens -21j
1. MEURANT JULIEN (B0 – Diest)
2. OOMS ALAN (C4 – Vilvo)
3. DENIE VINCENT (C6 – V.M.S.)
4. SHEEREN AYRTON (D4 – Humbeek)

Meisjes Benjamins
1. FANNES KATIE (NG – Meerdaal)
2. BELSACK MIRTE (NG – Meerdaal)

Meisjes Preminiemen
1. VAN MEERBEEK SOFIE (D4 – Meerdaal)
2. VALLELY MAEVE (NG – Meerdaal)
3. SMETS MARIE (NG – V.M.S.)
4. IRWIN HANNAH (NG – Meerdaal)

Meisjes Miniemen
1. VANBRABANT ANNABEL (NG – Meerdaal)

Meisjes Cadetten
1. PREUDHOMME LIEN (NG – Tacko)

Meisjes Juniors
1. MAESEN MARIE (B2 – Diest)
2. RUTTEN LOES (C2 – Diest)
3. VANCAUWENBERGH ELIEN (NG – Smash Dolfijn)
4. ROSKIN KIARA (D6 – Tacko)

Meisjes -21j
1. OVERLOOP TINEKE (B4 – Pingouin)

Benjamins jongens:
1. Michiels Arnaud – Michiels Edwin (NG – Vms / NG Vms)

Benjamins meisjes:
1. Belsack Mirte – Fannes Katie (NG – Meerdaal / NG Meerdaal)

Benjamins gemengd:
1. Yilmaz Yaman – Fannes Katie (NG – Meerdaal / NG Meerdaal)

Preminiemen jongens:
1. Waelburgs Jelle – Belsack Jarne (E4 – Meerdaal / E6 – Meerdaal)
2. Cypers Jan – Van Hool Preben (NG – Smash Dolfijn / NG – Smash Dolfijn)
3. Yilmaz Yaman – Devogelaere Pedro (NG – Meerdaal / NG – Meerdaal)

Preminiemen meisjes:
1. Van Meerbeek Sofie – Vallely Maeve (D4 – Meerdaal / NG – Meerdaal)

Preminiemen gemengd:
1. Belsack Jarne – Vallely Maeve (E6 – Meerdaal / NG – Meerdaal)
2. Waelburgs Jelle – Van Meerbeek Sofie (E4 – Meerdaal / D4 – Meerdaal)
3. Devogelaere Pedro – Belsack Mirte (NG – Meerdaal / NG – Meerdaal)

Miniemen jongens:
1. De Wel Yordi – Irwin Jack (E4 – Meerdaal / E6 – Meerdaal)
2. Luppens Cédric – Holtyzer Liam (E4 – Hurricane / E6 – Hurricane)
3. Moens Fekadu – Massart Marco ( E6 – Vms / NG – Vms)
4. Willems Nathan – Huygens Adriaan (NG – Tacko / NG – Tacko)

Miniemen meisjes:
1. Vanbrabant Annabel – Irwin Hannah (NG – Meerdaal / NG – Meerdaal)

Miniemen gemengd:
1. De Wel Yordi – Vanbrabant Annabel (E4 – Meerdaal / NG – Meerdaal)
2. Irwin Jack – Irwin Hannah (E6 – Meerdaal / NG – Meerdaal)

Kadetten jongens:
1. Denauw Alexander – Van Meerbeek Toon (E2 – Meerdaal / E2 – Meerdaal)
2. Leers Joppe – Philips Jonathan (NG – Smash Dolfijn / NG – Smash Dolfijn)
3. Van Buggenhout Jens – Binst Brett (NG – Humbeek / NG – Humbeek)
4. Sterckx Tom – Burvenich Ruben (E6 – Diest / NG – Diest)

Kadetten gemengd:
1. Philips Arno – Moeys Emily (E4 – Tacko / C4 – Tacko)
2. Minnaert Laudert – Preud’homme Lien (NG – Tacko / NG -Tacko)

Juniors jongens:
1. Henkens David – Vleugels Ruben (B2 – Diest / B6 – Smash Dolfijn)
2. Beckers Jimmy – Beckers Kenny (B6 – Tacko / C2 – Tacko)
3. Spaepen Anton – Camps Dries (C2 – Diest / C2 – Diest )
4. Lauwers Simon – Callens Alexander (E4 – Humbeek / E4 – Humbeek)

Juniors meisjes:
1. Moeys Emily – Roskin Kiara (E4 – Tacko / D6 – Tacko)

Juniors gemengd:
1. Henkens David – Rutten Loes (B2 – Diest / C2 – Diest)
2. Beckers Jimmy – Roskin Kiara (B6 – Tacko / D6 – Tacko)
3. Vandenbroeck Niels – Vancauwenbergh Elien (E0 – Smash Dolfijn / NG – Smash Dolfijn)

-21j jongens:
1. Denie Vincent – De Weerdt Jesse (C6 – Vms / D2 – Vms)
2. S’Heeren Ayrton – Segers Alexander (D4 – Humbeek / D6 – Humbeek)
3. Cluyts Filip – Moeys Sander (B2 – Diest / B4 – Diest)
4. Meurant Julien – Gielen Jorn (B0 – Diest / B4 – Meerdaal)

-21j meisjes:
1. Maesen Marie – Overloop Tineke (B2 – Diest / B4 – Pingouin Leuven)

-21j gemengd:
1. Meurant Julien – Overloop Tineke (B0 Diest / B4 – Pingouin Leuven)
2. Cluyts Filip – Maesen Marie (B2 – Diest / B2 – Diest)